Klokkersschema 2017-2018

.

zaterdag 9 december 2017
44679 17:00 Alkemade EG2 LZ 1886 EG2 Sjors Volwater Tijmen Koppelaar Merel Klein
41744 17:40 Alkemade CJ*1 SVH CJ1 Sjors Volwater Tijmen Koppelaar Danielle Oudshoorn
45829 18:25 Alkemade H1 d’ELFT H2 Ed Bongers Anouk van der Meer Danielle Oudshoorn
43627 19:20 Alkemade H4 De Vliet (SG) H3 Ed Bongers Anouk van der Meer Robin Lauwers
41416 20:05 Alkemade Da2 SVH Da2 Timo Bongers Robin Lauwers Ans de Jeu
40984 20:50 Alkemade Da1 ZVL-Tetteroo (SG) Da6 Timo Bongers Robin Lauwers Ans de Jeu
zondag 10 december 2017
44579 14:15 Alkemade EG1 WZK EG 1 Bertijn Knook Dick van der Meer Carin Olijerhoek
42319 14:55 Alkemade DG*1 De Vliet (SG) DG1 Bertijn Knook Dick van der Meer Carin Olijerhoek
41824 15:40 Alkemade CM1 d’Elft/AZL CM*1 Niels van Capel Pieter Koomen Linda van der Meer
45506 16:25 Alkemade H3 WZC (SG) H6 Niels van Capel Pieter Koomen Linda van der Meer
zaterdag 16 december 2017
44682 17:00 Alkemade EG2 Z&PC De Gouwe EG3 Mitchell de Veen Richard Turk Giselle Straathof
42320 17:40 Alkemade DG*1 WZK DG*1 Mitchell de Veen Richard Turk Giselle Straathof
41825 18:25 Alkemade CM1 WZC (SG) CM1 Lars van Zanten Bart van Es Leolis Knook
41745 19:10 Alkemade CJ*1 AZC CJ1 Lars van Zanten Robin Lauwers Leolis Knook
40357 19:55 Alkemade H2 LZ 1886 H4 Bart van Es Robin Lauwers Timo Bongers
45507 20:40 Alkemade H3 WZK 4 Peter de Jeu Roel Bakker Isis Loos
45830 21:25 Alkemade H1 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 Peter de Jeu Roel Bakker Isis Loos
zondag 17 december 2017
41417 14:15 Alkemade Da2 Poseidon’56 Da2 Ans de Jeu Ellen Schrama Niels van Capel
40985 15:00 Alkemade Da1 Poseidon’56 Da1 Ans de Jeu Ellen Schrama Niels van Capel
43628 15:45 Alkemade H4 Poseidon’56 H4 Denise van der Meer Ellen Knook Marielle Zaad
zaterdag 13 januari  2018
44685 17:00 Alkemade EG2 De Zijl Zwemsport EG3 Marjan Wubben Denny Meeuwissen Giselle Straathof
44586 17:40 Alkemade EG1 DSZ/ZDHC EG1 Evelien van Rhoon Denny Meeuwissen Merel Klein
42322 18:20 Alkemade DG*1 Vivax DG*1 Annemiek Koenis Jeroen van der Tang Merel Klein
41747 19:05 Alkemade CJ*1 ZPB H&L Productions CJ1 Annemiek Koenis Jeroen van der Tang Bertijn Knook
41827 19:50 Alkemade CM1 WZC (SG) CM1 Angelique Wesselman Leolis Knook Bertijn Knook
41419 20:35 Alkemade Da2 NZ&PC Da1 Marielle Zaad Anouk van der Meer Ilse Bakker
40987 21:20 Alkemade Da1 SCOM/De Zeehond’73 (SG) Da1 Marielle Zaad Anouk van der Meer Ilse Bakker
zondag 14 januari  2018
43629 14:15 Alkemade H4 NZ&PC H2 Tijmen Koppelaar Leolis Knook Scott Nagel
45509 15:00 Alkemade H3 d’ELFT H6 Tijmen Koppelaar Leolis Knook Scott Nagel
40359 15:45 Alkemade H2 WZK 3 Denny Meeuwissen Bjorn Hoogenboom Lars van Zanten
45832 16:30 Alkemade H1 WZC (SG) H2 Denny Meeuwissen Bjorn Hoogenboom Lars van Zanten
zaterdag 03 februari  2018
44598 17:00 Alkemade EG1 Aquadraat EG*1 Mireille Klein Remko Hoogenboom Giselle Straathof
42321 17:40 Alkemade DG*1 WZC (SG) DG1 Mireille Klein Remko Hoogenboom Giselle Straathof
46162 18:25 Alkemade CM1 ZVL-Tetteroo (SG) CM2 Carolien Hogerhuis Mitchell de Veen Dick van der Meer
41746 19:10 Alkemade CJ*1 Katwijk/NZ&PC CJ*1 Carolien Hogerhuis Mitchell de Veen Dick van der Meer
40358 19:55 Alkemade H2 Katwijk H4 Niels van Capel Pieter Koomen Barry van der Zwet
45508 20:40 Alkemade H3 DES H1 Niels van Capel Pieter Koomen Barry van der Zwet
zondag 04 februari  2018
44703 14:15 Alkemade EG2 DES EG1 Roel Bakker Denise van der Meer Manon van der Poel
41418 14:55 Alkemade Da2 Wave Da1 Roel Bakker Denise van der Meer Robin Lauwers
40986 15:40 Alkemade Da1 MNC Dordrecht Da3 Marielle Zaad Peter de Jeu Ellen Schrama
45831 16:25 Alkemade H1 De Reigers (SG) H2 Marielle Zaad Peter de Jeu Ellen Schrama
zaterdag 10 maart  2018
44716 17:00 Alkemade EG2 BZ&PC EG2 Ruth den Braber Jeroen van der Tang Merel Klein
44614 17:40 Alkemade EG1 Waterpolo Residentie EG*1 Fred Klein Jeroen van der Tang Merel Klein
42323 18:20 Alkemade DG*1 Katwijk DG1 Fred Klein Denny Meeuwissen Giselle Straathof
40988 19:05 Alkemade Da1 BZ&PC Da2 Ruud van Es Denny Meeuwissen Ed Bongers
40360 19:50 Alkemade H2 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H2 Ruud van Es Linda van der Meer Ed Bongers
45510 20:35 Alkemade H3 Z&PC De Gouwe H5 Leolis Knook Linda van der Meer Tijmen Koppelaar
43630 21:20 Alkemade H4 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H4 Leolis Knook Wim Nagel Tijmen Koppelaar
zaterdag 24 maart 2018
44729 17:15 Alkemade EG2 BZC EG2 Esther Storrar Pieter Koomen Carin Olijerhoek
41828 17:55 Alkemade CM1 BZC/de Lansingh CM*1 Esther Storrar Pieter Koomen Roel Bakker
41420 18:40 Alkemade Da2 Aquadraat (SG) Da3 Ans de Jeu Denny Meeuwissen Roel Bakker
40989 19:25 Alkemade Da1 ZPC Numansdorp Da1 Ans de Jeu Denny Meeuwissen Jeroen van der Tang
40361 20:10 Alkemade H2 Aquadraat (SG) H2 Barry van der Zwet Niels van Capel Jeroen van der Tang
45511 20:55 Alkemade H3 De Reigers (SG) H5 Barry van der Zwet Niels van Capel Richard Turk
zondag 25 maart 2018
42324 14:15 Alkemade DG*1 ZDHC/DES/DSZ DG2 Bjorn Hoogenboom Bertijn Knook Manon van der Poel
45833 15:00 Alkemade H1 Aquadraat (SG) H1 Bjorn Hoogenboom Bertijn Knook Peter de Jeu
zaterdag 21 april 2018
42325 17:15 Alkemade DG*1 De Zijl Zwemsport DG2 Angelique Wesselman Remko Hoogenboom Merel Klein
41829 18:00 Alkemade CM1 ZVL-Tetteroo (SG) CM2 Angelique Wesselman Remko Hoogenboom Ruth den Braber
41748 18:45 Alkemade CJ*1 de Gouwe CJ*1 Annemiek Koenis Lars van Zanten Ruth den Braber
45834 19:30 Alkemade H1 Z&PC De Gouwe H2 Bjorn Hoogenboom Lars van Zanten Anouk van der Meer
40990 20:25 Alkemade Da1 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da1 Ilse Bakker Bart van Es Anouk van der Meer
45512 21:10 Alkemade H3 De Zijl Zwemsport H8 Ilse Bakker Bart van Es Danielle Oudshoorn
zondag 22 april 2018
44743 14:15 Alkemade EG2 Waterpolo Residentie EG*2 Marjan Wubben Mitchell de Veen Giselle Straathof
44631 14:55 Alkemade EG1 De Zijl Zwemsport EG2 Evelien van Rhoon Mitchell de Veen Giselle Straathof
41421 15:35 Alkemade Da2 Rotterdam/Ragnar 5 Scott Nagel Ruud van Es Marielle Zaad
40362 16:20 Alkemade H2 De Zijl Zwemsport H7 Scott Nagel Ruud van Es Marielle Zaad
43632 17:05 Alkemade H4 AZL H3 Richard Turk Tijmen Koppelaar Leolis Knook